Saturday, May 30
DIVISION ONE
Carew (30pt) 210-8 beat Cresselly (9pt) 207-AO
Haverfordwest (27pt) 87-2 beat Johnston (3pt) 84-AO
Llangwm (6pt) 165-5 lost to Neyland (26pt) 166-5
Lawrenny (27pt) 87-4 beat St Ishmaels (4pt) 83-AO
Llanrhian (6pt) 125-AO lost to Whitland (30pt) 202-7
DIVISION TWO
Saundersfoot (29pt) 194-3 beat Camrose (5pt) 193-AO
Hook (8pt) 171-9 drew with Haverfordwest II (24pt) 229-8
Whitland II (4pt) 92-AO lost to Kilgetty (30pt) 249-4
Cresselly II (5pt) 183-AO lost to Narberth (20pt) 267-3
Burton (29pt) 195-9 beat Pembroke (7pt) 122-AO
DIVISION THREE
Llechryd (2pt) 43-AO lost to Carew II (26pt) 47-3
Hundleton (2pt) 82-AO lost to Crymych (27pt) 86-1
Lamphey (7pt) 148-AO lost to Herbrandston (30pt) 161-7
Pembroke Dock (6pt) 176-7 lost to Lawrenny II (28pt) 177-3
Neyland II 921pt) 223-4 drew with Stackpole (10pt) 197-9
DIVISION FOUR
Pembroke II (29pt) 144-5 beat Burton II (6pt) 143-AO
Haverfordwest III BYE
Carew III (23pt) 193-2 drew with Hook II (6pt) 144-8
Narberth II (28pt) 106-2 beat Llechryd II (4pt) 102-AO
Johnston II (9pt) 117-8 drew with Saundersfoot II (20pt) 146-7
DIVISION FIVE
Stackpole II (30pt) 160-6 beat Cresselly III (7pt) 145-AO
Fishguard (30pt) 189-AO beat Llangwm II (8pt) 118-AO
Haverfordwest IV (28pt) 113-AO beat Llanrhian II (8pt) 100-AO
St Ishmaels II 930pt) 220-3 beat Pembroke Dock II (5pt) 137-AO
Kilgetty II (23pt) 193-9 drew with Whitland III (8pt)
DIVISION SIX
Neyland III v Lamphey II No Game
Crymych II 59-AO lost to Hundleton II (27pt) 60-0
Saturday, June 6
DIVISION ONE
Neyland v Lawrenny
Whitland v Haverfordwest
St Ishmaels v Carew
Cresselly v Llangwm
Johnston v Llanrhian
DIVISION TWO
Haverfordwest II v Burton
Narberth v Saundersfoot
Pembroke v Whitland II
Kilgetty v Hook
Camrose v Cresselly II
DIVISION THREE
Crymych v Pembroke Dock
Carew II v Neyland II
Lawrenny II v Lamphey
Herbrandston v Hundleton
Stackpole v Llechryd
DIVISION FOUR
Saundersfoot II v Pembroke II
Haverfordwest III v Carew III
Burton II v Narberth II
Llechryd II v Johnston II
Hook II v Haverfordwest II
DIVISION FIVE
Creseelyy III v St Ishmaels II
Fishguard v Whitland III
Pembroke Dock II v Haverfordwest IV
Llanrhian II v Stackpole II
Llangwm II v Kilgetty II
DIVISION SIX
Lamphey II v Crymych II
Hundleton II v Neyland III
Comments: Our rules
We want our comments to be a lively and valuable part of our community - a place where readers can debate and engage with the most important local issues. The ability to comment on our stories is a privilege, not a right, however, and that privilege may be withdrawn if it is abused or misused.
Please report any comments that break our rules.
Read the rules here