Saturday, June 20
DIVISION ONE
Johnston (7pt) 156-AO lost to Cresselly (30pt) 250-9
Llanrhian (8pt) 162-AO lost to Lawrenny (30pt) 236-9
Carew (27pt) 95-1 beat Llangwm (2pt) 94-AO
Haverfordwest (27pt) 90-2 beat Neyland (3pt) 87-AO
St Ishmaels (12pt) 194-7 drew with Whitland (19pt) 212-9
DIVISION TWO
Cresselly II (29pt) 184-6 beat Burton (5pt) 113-AO
Saundersfoot (30pt) 239-8 beat Haverfordwest II (7pt) 130-AO
Whitland II (6pt) 88-AO lost to Hook (30pt) 212-8
Camrose (27pt) 11-3 beat Kilgetty (3pt) 107-AO
Pembroke (10pt) 134-7 drew with Narberth (20pt) 167-AO
DIVISION THREE
Lawrenny II (6pt) 120-AO lost to Carew II (30pt) 212-5
Neyland II (6pt) 202-6 lost to Crymych (28pt) 204-2
Stackpole (30pt) 212-6 beat Herbrandston (6pt) 113-AO
Lamphey (18pt) 136-AO drew with Hundleton (13pt) 122-7
Llechryd (30pt) 205-6 beat Pembroke Dock (5pt) 71-AO
DIVISION FOUR
Burton II (4pt) 113-AO lost to Haverfordwest II (28pt) 116-2
Narberth II (28pt) 117-3 beat Johnston II (4pt) 111-AO
Hook II (27pt) 174-3 beat Llechryd II (6pt) 173-5
Pembroke II BYE
Carew III (3pt) 30-AO lost to Saundersfoot II (30pt) 205-4
DIVISION FIVE
Fishguard (30pt) 230-5 beat Cresselly III (4pt) 67-AO
Llangwm II (5pt) 102-AO lost to Llanrhian II (28pt) 103-4
Kilgetty II (28pt) 149-7 beat St Ishmaels II (7pt) 148-8
Haverfordwest IV (8pt) 104-AO lost to Stackpole II (28pt) 105-AO
Pembroke Dock II (7pt) 157-AO lost to Whitland III (30pt) 158-4
DIVISION SIX
Hundleton II (7pt) 113-AO lost to Neyland III (28pt) 116-8
Crymych II BYE
FIXTURES
Saturday, June 27
DIVISION ONE
Cresselly v Neyland
Whitland v Carew
Johnston v Lawrenny
Haverfordwest v Llanrhian
St Ishmaels v Llangwm
DIVISION TWO
Kilgetty v Haverfordwest II
Narberth v Whitland II
Camrose v Burton
Saundersfoot v Cresselly II
Pembroke v Hook
DIVISION THREE
Herbrandston v Crymych
Carew II v Lamphey
Stackpole v Pembroke Dock
Neyland II v Llechryd
Lawrenny II v Hundleton
DIVISION FOUR
Llechryd II v Saundersfoot II
Haverfordwest III v Narberth II
Hook II v Pembroke II
Carew III v Herbrandston II
Burton II v Johnston II
DIVISION FIVE
Llanrhian II v Cresselly III
Whitland III v Haverfordwest IV
Llangwm II v St Ishmales II
Fishguard v Kilgetty II
Pembroke Dock II v Stackpole II
DIVISION SIX
Hundleton II v Lamphey II
Crymych II v Neyland III
Comments: Our rules
We want our comments to be a lively and valuable part of our community - a place where readers can debate and engage with the most important local issues. The ability to comment on our stories is a privilege, not a right, however, and that privilege may be withdrawn if it is abused or misused.
Please report any comments that break our rules.
Read the rules here